Seniorikisa 2003

VALTAKUNNALLINEN SENIORIKILPAILU
29.3.2003, Rantakylän Urheilutalo, Mikkeli
Seniori 2 E Vak. Final                  
1.  74 Pentti Mononen - Hannele Holopainen        Jat'sarit    Kuopio          3,0
2.  73 Pentti Korhonen - Sirkka Korhonen          Jat'sarit    Kuopio          6,0
3.  77 Veikko Poutanen - Ulla Ahonen              Vakita       Vantaa          9,0
4.  76 Timo Peräkylä - Raija Peräkylä             Tanssiseura  Leppävirta     12,0
5.  72 Juhani Marjamaa - Sirpa Marjamaa           Casamba      Kajaani        15,0
6.  75 Oiva Immonen - Maire Immonen               Tanssiseura  Leppävirta     18,0
Seniori 1 D Lat. Final                  
1.  24 Pekka Väätäinen - Maria Väätäinen          Viäntäjät    Kuopio          7,0
2.  22 Mitsuo Takayama - Jaana Lepänluoma         Tellus       Porvoo         10,0
3.  19 Heikki Laakkonen - Pirkko Laakkonen        Jat'sarit    Kuopio         13,0
4.  30 Kenneth Ainetdin - Päivi Ainetdin          Star         Helsinki       17,0
5.  25 Jukka Hämäläinen - Pirjo Arosara           Volta        Helsinki       19,0
6.  20 Pasi Karvonen - Vuokko Tuononen            Tanssiseura  Leppävirta     20,0
7.  18 Pasi Savolainen - Päivi Savolainen         SaTsa        Savonlinna     26,0
Seniori 2 C Vak. Final                  
1.  97 Sakari Kuittinen - Sinikka Kuittinen       Viäntäjät    Kuopio          7,5
2.  94 Jukka Mäntyala - Anneli Mäntyala           Habanera     Espoo          13,5
3.  93 Kyösti Ollikainen - Helena Tuominen        Urh.tanssija Mikkeli        18,0
4.  95 Osmo Heikkilä - Marja-Leena Heikkilä       Step         Tampere        21,0
5.  96 Kalle Berg - Pirjo Puroharju-Koskinen      Tanssiurh.   Lappeenranta   23,0
6.  92 Ilpo Lanne - Sirkkaliisa Lanne             Step         Tampere        23,0
7.  91 Pauli Åhman - Marja-Liisa Åhman            Habanera     Espoo          34,0
Seniori 1 C Lat. Final                  
1.  39 Tero Siili - Satu Vuorjoki                 Vakita       Vantaa          7,0
2.  34 Aimo Arvola - Outi Arvola                  Revontulitan Rovaniemi       9,0
3.  44 Tuomo Hartikainen - Tuija Hartikainen      Viäntäjät    Kuopio         17,0
4.  40 Paolo Ventura - Tarja Malinen              Star         Helsinki       17,0
5.  58 Frederik Parikkala - Tarja Skarp           Vakita       Vantaa         26,0
6.  41 Jarmo Tyynelä - Anna-Liisa Mäkelä          Terpsikerho  Kouvola        29,0
Seniori 2 D Vak. Final                  
1.  83 Tom Angelma - Sirpa Angelma                Nick's       Lahti           5,0
2.  89 Juhani Koikkalainen - AnjaR. Koikkalainen  Viäntäjät    Kuopio          7,0
3.  81 Dag Stenberg - Tarja Stenberg              Star         Helsinki       15,0
4.  90 Risto Paajanen - Paula Paajanen            Impetus      Imatra         16,0
5.  87 Lasse Luoma - Leila Tiira                  Tanssikerho  Heinola        20,0
6.  85 Olavi Paananen - Tarja Paananen            Star         Helsinki       21,0
Seniori 2 A Vak. Final                  
1. 106 Aulis Liljeström - Tuire Liljeström        Habanera     Espoo           5,0
2. 104 Antero Nissi - Aino Hyvönen                Telemark Tea Oulu           12,0
3. 105 Reijo Stenbäck - Eeva Stenbäck             Dance World  Helsinki       16,0
4. 100 Timo Vähätupa - Anna-Kaisa Haapanen        Vakita       Vantaa         18,0
5. 107 Erkki Harju - Eila Sinivuori               Terpsikhore  Helsinki       29,0
6.  99 Raimo Harlio - Helka Harlio                Tanssiklubi  Riihimäki      30,0
7. 101 Seppo Taskinen - Virpi Taskinen            Tanssiklubi  Riihimäki      30,0
Seniori 1 B Lat. Final                  
1. 108 Jukka Väisänen - Heli Väisänen             Cavalier     Järvenpää       5,0
2.  47 Vesa Karhunen - Ritva Karhunen             Rolling      Vaasa          11,5
3.  45 Matti Kerppola - Pirjo Terho               Habanera     Espoo          18,5
4.  51 Seppo Pehkonen - Pirjo Nivala              Viäntäjät    Kuopio         20,0
5.  50 Heikki Karhunen - Satu-Liisa Karhunen      Viäntäjät    Kuopio         21,0
6.  49 Jukka Holopainen - Kirsi Iiskola           Terpsikerho  Kouvola        29,0
Nuoriso Final                           
1. 110 Anttoni Kananen - Mona Redsven             Cavalier     Järvenpää      10,0
2. 111 Niko Pelkonen - Linda Lindblad             Dance World  Helsinki       22,0
3. 112 Janne Väre - Eija Lyytikäinen              Tanssiurh.   Lappeenranta   29,0
4. 113 Pasi Rautio - Kirsi Saarinen               Tanssiurh.   Lappeenranta   39,0
Seniori 1 A Lat. Final                  
1.  60 Petri Parola - Jaana Gröndahl              Lockstep     Lohja           8,0
2.  61 Olavi Ratala - Virva Lehtola               Star         Helsinki       12,0
3.  63 Kari Miettinen - Katriina Lahti            Viäntäjät    Kuopio         12,0
4.  62 Rauno Karvinen - Stina Karvinen            Terpsikerho  Kouvola        18,0
5.  70 Ilkka Sarpola - Anne Sarpola               Terpsikerho  Kouvola        25,0
6.  59 Jaakko Haavisto - Pirjo Penttilä           Huisku       Lapua          30,0
Seniori 1 E Vak. Final                  
1.   1 Tuomas Vatanen - Jaana Vatanen             Casamba      Kajaani         5,0
2.   8 Timo Sorsa - Ritva Sorsa                   Nick's       Lahti           6,0
3.   4 Richard van Wetten - Irina Piispanen       Dancing      Lahti           7,0
4.  15 Ilmo Järvinen - Kaisu Varpenius            Terpsikerho  Kouvola        13,0
5.   7 Jukka Mikkanen - Minna Mikkanen            Jat'sarit    Kuopio         15,0
6.   2 Petri Pitkänen - Kaisu Möttönen            Casamba      Kajaani        17,0
Seniori 2 E Lat. Final                  
1.  74 Pentti Mononen - Hannele Holopainen        Jat'sarit    Kuopio          3,0
2.  76 Timo Peräkylä - Raija Peräkylä             Tanssiseura  Leppävirta      6,0
3.  72 Juhani Marjamaa - Sirpa Marjamaa           Casamba      Kajaani        10,0
4.  73 Pentti Korhonen - Sirkka Korhonen          Jat'sarit    Kuopio         11,0
5.  81 Dag Stenberg - Tarja Stenberg              Star         Helsinki       16,0
6.  71 Risto Korhonen - Liisa Ikonen              Impetus      Imatra         18,0
7.  75 Oiva Immonen - Maire Immonen               Tanssiseura  Leppävirta     20,0
Seniori 1 D Vak. Final                  
1.  29 Jussi Ruuttunen - Tuija Mäntynen           Pivotkerho   Hämeenlinna     5,0
2.  24 Pekka Väätäinen - Maria Väätäinen          Viäntäjät    Kuopio          7,0
3.  25 Jukka Hämäläinen - Pirjo Arosara           Volta        Helsinki       14,0
4.  20 Pasi Karvonen - Vuokko Tuononen            Tanssiseura  Leppävirta     14,0
5.  27 Kari Simmala - Irma Tarvainen              Dancing      Lahti          24,0
6.  28 Reino Martikainen - Sirpa Martikainen      Jat'sarit    Kuopio         24,0
7.  22 Mitsuo Takayama - Jaana Lepänluoma         Tellus       Porvoo         24,0
Seniori 2 D Lat. Final                  
1.  83 Tom Angelma - Sirpa Angelma                Nick's       Lahti           6,5
2.  86 Taisto Hyvärinen - Kaija Hyvärinen         Viäntäjät    Kuopio          8,5
3.  85 Olavi Paananen - Tarja Paananen            Star         Helsinki        9,0
4.  84 Reino Peltoharju - Pirkko Peltoharju       Rolling      Vaasa          18,0
5.  82 Jouni Pilhjerta - Pirjo Pilhjerta          Marimba      Valkeakoski    18,0
Seniori 2 C Lat. Final                  
1. 104 Antero Nissi - Aino Hyvönen                Telemark Tea Oulu            7,0
2.  99 Raimo Harlio - Helka Harlio                Tanssiklubi  Riihimäki       8,0
3.  92 Ilpo Lanne - Sirkkaliisa Lanne             Step         Tampere        20,0
4.  93 Kyösti Ollikainen - Helena Tuominen        Urh.tanssija Mikkeli        20,0
5.  90 Risto Paajanen - Paula Paajanen            Impetus      Imatra         23,0
6. 100 Timo Vähätupa - Anna-Kaisa Haapanen        Vakita       Vantaa         27,0
7.  91 Pauli Åhman - Marja-Liisa Åhman            Habanera     Espoo          35,0
Seniori 1 C Vak. Final                  
1.  36 Börje Kuusisto - Johanna Kuusisto          Cavalier     Järvenpää       6,0
2.  30 Kenneth Ainetdin - Päivi Ainetdin          Star         Helsinki       10,0
3.  34 Aimo Arvola - Outi Arvola                  Revontulitan Rovaniemi      17,0
4.  38 Jukka Leppänen - Terhi Päiviö              Tanssikerho  Heinola        18,0
5.  35 Ilkka Koskimies - Raili Hoberg             Tanssiurh.   Lappeenranta   25,0
6.  31 Keijo Lahti - Anne Lahti                   Casino       Kauhajoki      29,0
7.  37 Andre Boullenger - Sirpa Leppänen          Step         Tampere        35,0
Seniori 2 A Lat. Final                  
1. 103 Pekka Kukkonen - Eija Kukkonen             Tepika       Jyväskylä       5,0
2. 101 Seppo Taskinen - Virpi Taskinen            Tanssiklubi  Riihimäki      11,0
3. 102 Varma Jylhä - Eeva Jylhä                   Tepika       Jyväskylä      14,0
Seniori 1 A Vak. Final                  
1.  64 Jari Redsven - Anne Redsven                Cavalier     Järvenpää       5,0
2.  67 Veikko Räsänen - Pirjo Karttunen           Swing        Helsinki       10,0
3.  60 Petri Parola - Jaana Gröndahl              Lockstep     Lohja          17,0
4.  63 Kari Miettinen - Katriina Lahti            Viäntäjät    Kuopio         23,0
5.  69 Seppo Mustonen - Rita Nevaste              Vakita       Vantaa         26,0
6.  62 Rauno Karvinen - Stina Karvinen            Terpsikerho  Kouvola        27,5
7.  65 Lassi Salminen - Pirjo Salminen            Dancing      Lahti          31,5
Seniori 1 E Lat. Final                  
1.  10 Hannu Hyttinen - Heli Massinen             SaTsa        Savonlinna      4,0
2.   4 Richard van Wetten - Irina Piispanen       Dancing      Lahti           5,0
3.   1 Tuomas Vatanen - Jaana Vatanen             Casamba      Kajaani         9,0
4.  13 Risto Uuttu - Pirkko Uuttu                 Tepika       Jyväskylä      13,0
5.   8 Timo Sorsa - Ritva Sorsa                   Nick's       Lahti          14,0
6.   5 Pauli Kiuttu - Eija Tikkanen               Jat'sarit    Kuopio         18,0
Seniori 1 B Vak. Final                  
1. 108 Jukka Väisänen - Heli Väisänen             Cavalier     Järvenpää       5,0
2.  45 Matti Kerppola - Pirjo Terho               Habanera     Espoo          14,0
3.  50 Heikki Karhunen - Satu-Liisa Karhunen      Viäntäjät    Kuopio         17,0
4.  47 Vesa Karhunen - Ritva Karhunen             Rolling      Vaasa          20,0
5.  52 Ravi Mehta - Virpi Salo                    Nick's       Lahti          23,0
6.  44 Tuomo Hartikainen - Tuija Hartikainen      Viäntäjät    Kuopio         28,0
7.  51 Seppo Pehkonen - Pirjo Nivala              Viäntäjät    Kuopio         33,0

 

Tulosta Sähköposti