30v Juhlakilpailu 29.2.2004
Mikkeli, 30v Juhlakilpailu, Tulokset
Täydelliset tulokset tulospalvelimella
Lapsi I E Final
1. 4 Jouni Ilonen - Taiju Koivula Terpsikerho Kouvola 8,0
2. 3 Ossi Närvänen - Elvira Tyrmi Tanssiurh. Lappeenranta 10,0
Lapsi II D Final
1. 6 Matti Tauru - Titti Koivula Terpsikerho Kouvola 10,0
2. 7 Joa Kotola - Elina Maltseva Hyrrät Kotka 15,0
3. 5 Petteri Pitkänen - Laura Mäkinen Tepika Jyväskylä 23,0
Seniori 1 A Vak. Final
1. 18 Veikko Räsänen - Pirjo Karttunen Swing Helsinki 8,0
2. 14 Rauno Karvinen - Stina Karvinen Terpsikerho Kouvola 12,0
3. 20 Lassi Salminen - Pirjo Salminen Dancing Lahti 16,0
4. 11 Kari Leminen - Maarit Vappula Cavalier Järvenpää 18,0
5. 12 Vesa Karhunen - Ritva Karhunen Rolling Vaasa 23,0
6. 19 Pauli Haapakorva - Arja Haapakorva Revontulitan Rovaniemi 28,0
Seniori 1 A Lat. Final
1. 12 Vesa Karhunen - Ritva Karhunen Rolling Vaasa 5,0
2. 11 Kari Leminen - Maarit Vappula Cavalier Järvenpää 10,0
3. 15 Kari Miettinen - Katriina Lahti Viäntäjät Kuopio 17,0
4. 14 Rauno Karvinen - Stina Karvinen Terpsikerho Kouvola 18,0
5. 16 Heikki Karhunen - Satu-Liisa Karhunen Viäntäjät Kuopio 25,0
Seniori 1 B Vak. Final
1. 23 Rauno Nurkka - Arja Nurkka Impetus Imatra 9,5
2. 26 Kenneth Ainetdin - Päivi Ainetdin Star Helsinki 11,5
3. 22 Esa Kuokkanen - Riitta Kuokkanen Cavalier Järvenpää 12,0
4. 25 Tuomo Hartikainen - Tuija Hartikainen Viäntäjät Kuopio 22,0
5. 27 Tero Linjama - Riikka Jakonen Tepika Jyväskylä 24,0
6. 24 Jukka Holopainen - Kirsi Iiskola Terpsikerho Kouvola 26,0
7. 21 Veijo Arosara - Anna-Kaisa Haapanen Vakita Vantaa 35,0
Seniori 1 B Lat. Final
1. 22 Esa Kuokkanen - Riitta Kuokkanen Cavalier Järvenpää 6,0
2. 28 Jukka Leppänen - Tiina Sinoketo Nick's Lahti 13,5
3. 23 Rauno Nurkka - Arja Nurkka Impetus Imatra 14,5
4. 25 Tuomo Hartikainen - Tuija Hartikainen Viäntäjät Kuopio 17,0
5. 24 Jukka Holopainen - Kirsi Iiskola Terpsikerho Kouvola 24,0
6. 21 Veijo Arosara - Anna-Kaisa Haapanen Vakita Vantaa 30,0
Seniori 1 C Vak. Final
1. 28 Jukka Leppänen - Tiina Sinoketo Nick's Lahti 6,0
2. 34 Heikki Laakkonen - Pirkko Laakkonen Jat'sarit Kuopio 11,0
3. 29 Jaakko Panula - Helena Panula Casino Kauhajoki 15,0
4. 32 Henry Hatakka - Terhi Virkki-Hatakka Tanssiurh. Lappeenranta 19,0
5. 30 Ari Harju - Päivi Mylläri Revontulitan Rovaniemi 26,0
6. 33 Martti Raitokoski - Anu Raitokoski Vakita Vantaa 31,0
7. 38 Juha Kivimäki - Nea Leskelä Vakita Vantaa 32,0
Seniori 1 C Lat. Final
1. 39 Samuel Lackman - Päivi Lackman Step Tampere 10,0
2. 32 Henry Hatakka - Terhi Virkki-Hatakka Tanssiurh. Lappeenranta 10,0
3. 29 Jaakko Panula - Helena Panula Casino Kauhajoki 15,0
4. 37 Pekka Väätäinen - Maria Väätäinen Viäntäjät Kuopio 17,0
5. 30 Ari Harju - Päivi Mylläri Revontulitan Rovaniemi 25,0
6. 38 Juha Kivimäki - Nea Leskelä Vakita Vantaa 28,0
Seniori 1 D Vak. Final
1. 43 Hannu Haanpää - Maija Haanpää Star Helsinki 6,0
2. 39 Samuel Lackman - Päivi Lackman Step Tampere 9,0
3. 47 Jari Mikkonen - Ira Närhinen Urh.tanssija Mikkeli 13,0
4. 48 Erkki Pikkarainen - Jaana Lepänluoma Vakita Vantaa 13,0
5. 44 Pasi Karvonen - Vuokko Tuononen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 20,0
6. 40 Tapio Tolsa - Rita Tolsa Cavalier Järvenpää 23,0
Seniori 1 D Lat. Final
1. 43 Hannu Haanpää - Maija Haanpää Star Helsinki 8,0
2. 47 Jari Mikkonen - Ira Närhinen Urh.tanssija Mikkeli 9,0
3. 48 Erkki Pikkarainen - Jaana Lepänluoma Vakita Vantaa 10,0
4. 44 Pasi Karvonen - Vuokko Tuononen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 14,0
5. 45 Risto Uuttu - Pirkko Uuttu Tepika Jyväskylä 21,0
6. 41 Pasi Savolainen - Päivi Savolainen SaTsa Savonlinna 22,0
Seniori 1 E Vak. Final
1. 53 Jarmo Rastamo - Kaisu Varpenius Hyrrät Kotka 4,0
2. 55 Reino Luoto - Tanja Liimatainen Lockstep Lohja 5,0
3. 52 Vesa Heikkilä - Maisa Hyötyläinen Parketti Hyvinkää 9,0
4. 70 Terho Laitinen - Merja Hiekkalahti Viäntäjät Kuopio 13,0
5. 69 Ilmo Järvinen - Sari Kaasalainen Terpsikerho Kouvola 14,0
6. 60 Hannu Hyttinen - Heli Massinen SaTsa Savonlinna 18,0
Seniori 1 E Lat. Final
1. 60 Hannu Hyttinen - Heli Massinen SaTsa Savonlinna 4,0
2. 53 Jarmo Rastamo - Kaisu Varpenius Hyrrät Kotka 5,0
3. 55 Reino Luoto - Tanja Liimatainen Lockstep Lohja 11,0
4. 70 Terho Laitinen - Merja Hiekkalahti Viäntäjät Kuopio 12,0
5. 61 Ari Oinonen - Joanna Kupisz SaTsa Savonlinna 13,0
6. 67 Kari Kajasto - Anna-Maija Jukkara Terpsikerho Kouvola 18,0
Seniori 2 A Vak. Final
1. 80 Raimo Kekola - Soile Maunuksela Dance World Helsinki 5,0
2. 86 Aulis Liljeström - Tuire Liljeström Habanera Espoo 10,0
3. 91 Kyösti Ollikainen - Helena Tuominen Urh.tanssija Mikkeli 18,5
4. 84 Pekka Kukkonen - Eija Kukkonen Tepika Jyväskylä 22,5
5. 89 Reijo Stenbäck - Eeva Stenbäck Dance World Helsinki 24,0
6. 85 Antero Nissi - Aino Hyvönen Telemark Tea Oulu 25,0
Ei kuvaa
Seniori 2 A Lat. Final
1. 80 Raimo Kekola - Soile Maunuksela Dance World Helsinki 5,0
2. 84 Pekka Kukkonen - Eija Kukkonen Tepika Jyväskylä 11,0
3. 82 Raimo Harlio - Helka Harlio Tanssiklubi Riihimäki 14,0
4. 83 Varma Jylhä - Eeva Jylhä Tepika Jyväskylä 20,0
Seniori 2 B Vak. Final
1. 95 Esko Mikkola - Sinikka Mikkola Oikea Rytmi Pori 7,0
2. 93 Risto Erkkilä - Päivi-Liisa Kontio Dancing Lahti 11,0
3. 94 Jarmo Tyynelä - Anna-Liisa Mäkelä Terpsikerho Kouvola 14,0
4. 92 Keijo Lahti - Anne Lahti Casino Kauhajoki 18,0
Seniori 2 C Vak. Final
1. 97 Sakari Kuittinen - Sinikka Kuittinen Jat'sarit Kuopio 8,0
2. 100 Tom Angelma - Sirpa Angelma Telemark Tea Oulu 8,0
3. 103 Antero Paatere - Mervi Paatere Fregolina Kaarina 15,0
4. 99 Seppo Viinikainen - Riitta Kauhanen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 22,0
5. 96 Risto Tuominen - Merja Tuominen Fregolina Kaarina 23,0
6. 101 Reino Peltoharju - Pirkko Peltoharju Rolling Vaasa 29,0
Seniori 2 C Lat. Final
1. 85 Antero Nissi - Aino Hyvönen Telemark Tea Oulu 10,0
2. 94 Jarmo Tyynelä - Anna-Liisa Mäkelä Terpsikerho Kouvola 17,0
3. 100 Tom Angelma - Sirpa Angelma Telemark Tea Oulu 18,0
4. 99 Seppo Viinikainen - Riitta Kauhanen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 18,0
5. 97 Sakari Kuittinen - Sinikka Kuittinen Jat'sarit Kuopio 19,0
6. 104 Veikko Lippojoki - Pirjo Lippojoki Impetus Imatra 23,0
Seniori 2 D Vak. Final
1. 106 Juhani Järvi - Anne Järvi Star Helsinki 4,0
2. 109 Erkki Juvonen - Brita Liljeblad Tepika Jyväskylä 12,0
3. 107 Pentti Korhonen - Sirkka Korhonen Jat'sarit Kuopio 14,0
4. 105 Risto Paajanen - Paula Paajanen Impetus Imatra 15,0
5. 110 Ismo Johansson - Kirsti Ruotoistenmäki Jat'sarit Kuopio 16,0
6. 112 Veikko Poutanen - Ulla Ahonen Vakita Vantaa 23,0
Seniori 2 D Lat. Final
1. 106 Juhani Järvi - Anne Järvi Star Helsinki 7,0
2. 107 Pentti Korhonen - Sirkka Korhonen Jat'sarit Kuopio 10,0
3. 95 Esko Mikkola - Sinikka Mikkola Oikea Rytmi Pori 13,0
4. 113 Rauli Keskinen - Marja-Liisa Keskinen Vakita Vantaa 16,0
5. 108 Timo Peräkylä - Raija Peräkylä Tanssiseura Leppävirta 20,0
6. 109 Erkki Juvonen - Brita Liljeblad Tepika Jyväskylä 22,5
7. 101 Reino Peltoharju - Pirkko Peltoharju Rolling Vaasa 23,5
Seniori 2 E Vak. Final
1. 113 Rauli Keskinen - Marja-Liisa Keskinen Vakita Vantaa 5,0
2. 114 Markku Laitinen - Marja Eriksson Tanssikerho Heinola 5,0
3. 118 Eero Karppinen - Ulla-Riitta Savolainen Viäntäjät Kuopio 8,0
4. 116 Eero Kauhanen - Tuula Kauhanen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 13,0
5. 56 Mauri Vähäsöyrinki - Riitta Loikkanen Nick's Lahti 14,0
6. 119 Eero Kemppainen - Varpu Kemppainen Habanera Espoo 19,0
7. 117 Seppo Rossi - Toini Rossi Revontulitan Rovaniemi 20,0
Seniori 2 E Lat. Final
1. 114 Markku Laitinen - Marja Eriksson Tanssikerho Heinola 5,0
2. 118 Eero Karppinen - Ulla-Riitta Savolainen Viäntäjät Kuopio 6,0
3. 56 Mauri Vähäsöyrinki - Riitta Loikkanen Nick's Lahti 10,0
4. 115 Oiva Immonen - Maire Immonen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 12,0
5. 116 Eero Kauhanen - Tuula Kauhanen Tanssiseura Leppävirta 12,0
- Osumat: 18653